Browse All Kits
-
Out of Stock
Foil-Tastic Whimsical WorldRegular price$12.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-11
-
Out of Stock
Paint & Peel Jelly Stickers: Glitter GoalsRegular price$22.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-12
-
Out of Stock
How To Draw AnimalsRegular price$18.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-10
-
Out of Stock
Aqua Puffs AnimalsRegular price$20.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-11
-
Out of Stock
Aqua Puffs UnicornsRegular price$20.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-11
-
Out of Stock
Sew Your Own Ice Cream AnimalsRegular price$0.00$22.99Out of StockGreat for ages 9-12
-
Out of Stock
How To Draw - Fairytale FantasyRegular price$18.99Out of StockGreat for ages 5-10
Be in know on all K&J news!





















































